Pick a day:

Miller Stage

  • Transcendental Brass Band

    Entertainment at the main gate

    10:30 to 11:15 AM
  • Thara Memory’s American Music Program

    Presented by High Grove Farms

    9 to 9:55 PM
  • FIREWORKS!

    10:05 to 10:30 PM
  • John Nemeth & the Bo-Keys

    Presented by FedEx

    5:45 to 6:45 PM
  • Lisa Mann & Her Really Good Band, featuring Diane Blue

    2:30 to 3:15 PM
  • Nat'l Anthem

    Linda Hornbuckle
    9:55 to 10:05 PM

  • Nat'l Anthem

    United by Music North America Artist Marlana VanHoose
    11:50 to 11:55 AM

  • Soul of John Black

    Presented by Small Planet Foods

    7:30 to 8:15 PM
  • The Strangetones with DK Stewart

    4 to 4:45 PM
  • The Usual Suspects

    12:45 to 1:30 PM
  • Wedding!

    2:15 to 2:30 PM

First Tech Blues Stage

  • Blind Boy Paxton

    Presented by HFO Real Estate

    12 to 12:45 PM
  • Chris O'Leary Band

    Presented by Caring Ambassadors

    6:45 to 7:30 PM
  • Commander Cody

    Presented by Deschutes Brewery

    8:15 to 9 PM
  • Homemade Jamz

    Presented by Mississippi Office of Tourism

    1:30 to 2:15 PM
  • Margo Tufo

    3:15 to 4 PM
  • Northwest Women in R&B

    4:45 to 5:45 PM

Oregonian Front Porch Stage

  • Bill Rhoades' Harmonica Blow-off

    Diane Blue, Chris O'Leary, Mike Moothart, Kim Fields, Dave Mathis

    7 to 10 PM
  • Journey to Memphis 2013 Winner

    Ben Rice & Friends

    6 to 6:45 PM
  • Journey to Memphis: Ben Rice & The iLLamatics

    12:50 to 1:25 PM
  • Journey to Memphis Finals: David Pinsky & Phil Newton

    Presented by Cascade Blues Association

    12 to 12:45 PM
  • Journey to Memphis: Rae Gordon Band

    2:10 to 2:40 PM
  • Journey to Memphis: Still Water Vibes

    1:30 to 2 PM
  • Portland Blues Experience

    Dance demonstration/lesson

    11 AM to 12 PM
  • Smut City Jelly Roll Society

    5 to 5:45 PM
  • United by Music All Star Review

    Presented by Delta Music Experience

    3 to 3:45 PM
  • Karen Lovely's Prohibition Orchestra

    Presented by Anne Kennedy

    4 to 4:45 PM

Fedex Crossroads Stage

  • Ben Rice & The iLLamatics with Taylor Newville

    7:30 to 8:15 PM
  • Blind Boy Paxton

    2:15 to 3:15 PM
  • Gabriel Cox

    9 to 10 PM
  • “Joy Now” Kids’ Marching Band

    4 to 4:45 PM
  • Just In Time Puppet Troupe

    “Swamp Tales: The Story of Amos Moses”

    12:45 to 1:30 PM
  • Reggie Houston’s Box of Chocolates

    5:45 to 6:45 PM

DME Portland Spirit Blues Cruise

  • DME Driftin' Cruise

    Leo "Bud" Welch, Commander Cody, Chris O'Leary Band, Big Monti, Soul of John Black

    2:30 to 4:30 PM

Marriott Hotel

  • “Memphis Grease After-Party”

    John Nemeth & the Bo-Keys, Duffy Bishop, Andy Stokes, Karen Lovely, Cooper, John Bigham, Sugaray Rayford

    10:30 to 11:45 PM
  • Tribute to Little Walter

    Charlie Musselwhite, Mitch Kashmar, John Nemeth and more

    11:50 PM to 1:15 AM

Bottle + Kitchen at Hotel Rose